header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames 1

 

Ondersteuning

Maartje Felix Coach
Frank Buist Trainer
Lennaert Többen Manager
Ruth van der Veld Manager

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Harlingen D1 Dash D1 0:00
Hardenberg D1 Eelde D1 0:00
Lelystad D1 Nunspeet D1 0:00
HVA D1 Hoogeveen D1 0:00
HCHN D1 Meppel D1 0:00
Sneek D1 Hattem D1 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lelystad D1 11 33 11 0 0
2 HCHN D1 10 27 9 0 1
3 Sneek D1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Meppel D1 11 21 7 0 4
5 Dash D1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Harlingen D1 11 18 6 0 5
7 Hattem D1 11 16 5 1 5
8 Nunspeet D1 10 13 4 1 5
9 HVA D1 10 8 2 2 6
10 Eelde D1 10 6 2 0 8
11 Hardenberg D1 11 2 0 2 9
12 Hoogeveen D1 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt GZG Hardenberg D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt MHC Dash D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr Sneeker Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr MHC Nunspeet D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Hoogeveen D1 n.n.b uit
14 mei Meppeler HV D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Hattemse M.H.C. D1 12:30 uit
4 jun HCHN D1 n.n.b thuis
11 jun H.V.A. D1 n.n.b uit
18 jun M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hattem D1 Sneek D1 (1-6)final
Meppel D1 HCHN D1 (2-7)scheduled
Hoogeveen D1 HVA D1 (1-3)final
Nunspeet D1 Lelystad D1 (0-6)final
Eelde D1 Hardenberg D1 (6-0)scheduled
Dash D1 Harlingen D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hardenberg D1 Nunspeet D1 (1-6)final
HVA D1 Meppel D1 (1-3)final
HCHN D1 Hattem D1 (6-2)final
Sneek D1 Dash D1 (1-0)final
Lelystad D1 Hoogeveen D1 (21-0)scheduled
Harlingen D1 Eelde D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hattem D1 HVA D1 (8-3)scheduled
Meppel D1 Lelystad D1 (0-9)final
Hoogeveen D1 Hardenberg D1 (1-1)final
Nunspeet D1 Harlingen D1 (2-1)final
Eelde D1 Dash D1 (2-6)scheduled
HCHN D1 Sneek D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Hardenberg D1 Meppel D1 (1-4)final
Lelystad D1 Hattem D1 (9-1)final
HVA D1 HCHN D1 (0-16)scheduled
Sneek D1 Eelde D1 (5-2)scheduled
Dash D1 Nunspeet D1 (2-2)final
Harlingen D1 Hoogeveen D1 (10-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Hattem D1 Hardenberg D1 (2-0)final
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 (3-4)final
Hoogeveen D1 Dash D1 (0-11)final
Nunspeet D1 Eelde D1 (4-2)final
HVA D1 Sneek D1 (2-2)scheduled
HCHN D1 Lelystad D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Hardenberg D1 HCHN D1 (3-5)scheduled
Lelystad D1 HVA D1 (12-0)final
Sneek D1 Nunspeet D1 (5-2)scheduled
Eelde D1 Hoogeveen D1 (1-0)final
Dash D1 Meppel D1 (4-1)final
Harlingen D1 Hattem D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Hattem D1 Dash D1 (3-3)final
Meppel D1 Eelde D1 (5-1)final
Hoogeveen D1 Nunspeet D1 (0-4)final
Lelystad D1 Sneek D1 (7-0)final
HVA D1 Hardenberg D1 (2-2)final
HCHN D1 Harlingen D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Nunspeet D1 Meppel D1 (1-2)final
Eelde D1 Hattem D1 (2-6)final
Dash D1 HCHN D1 (2-3)final
Harlingen D1 HVA D1 (6-1)scheduled
Hardenberg D1 Lelystad D1 (0-8)final
Sneek D1 Hoogeveen D1 (8-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Hattem D1 Nunspeet D1 (4-3)final
HVA D1 Dash D1 (0-6)scheduled
Hardenberg D1 Sneek D1 (0-5)final
Lelystad D1 Harlingen D1 (6-1)final
HCHN D1 Eelde D1 (4-0)final
Meppel D1 Hoogeveen D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Dash D1 Lelystad D1 (1-3)final
Harlingen D1 Hardenberg D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Hattem D1 Meppel D1 (3-4)final
Hardenberg D1 Dash D1 (1-2)final
Lelystad D1 Eelde D1 (10-0)scheduled
HVA D1 Nunspeet D1 (1-0)scheduled
HCHN D1 Hoogeveen D1 (9-0)scheduled
Sneek D1 Harlingen D1 (6-0)final
VRIJDAG 2 DECEMBER 2022
Meppel D1 Sneek D1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Hoogeveen D1 Hattem D1 (2-4)final